ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7607044
*
nr 760 7044
Isaac Grünewald
(1889-1946), Sverige
2 pcs, Isaac Grünewald (1889-1946), 'Fiesco Dräktskiss: Fiesco' resp 'Mikadon Dräktskiss: Geisha', subject size: 45x39 resp 49x32, en tavla osignerad.
MIXED MEDIA (F), 2 st, Isaac Grünewald (1889-1946), 'Fiesco Dräktskiss: Fiesco' resp 'Mikadon Dräktskiss: Geisha', motivets mått: 45x39 resp 49x32
Condition: en tavla osignerad
Isaac Grünewald, born 1889 in Stockholm, dead 1946, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
12000
Sold:
SEK 8000
Auction date:
Monday May 28 2012
at 16:00:00
- Klassiska
- Artist/Designer
Isaac Grünewald
Isaac Grünewald, born 1889 in Stockholm, dead 1946, Swedish painter.
Read more about Isaac Grünewald
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik isaac grünewald svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22
*
Isaac Grünewald
Condition: en tavla osignerad
Isaac Grünewald, born 1889 in Stockholm, dead 1946, Swedish painter.
Read more about Isaac Grünewald
nr 760 7044
Isaac Grünewald
(1889-1946), Sverige
2 pcs, Isaac Grünewald (1889-1946), 'Fiesco Dräktskiss: Fiesco' resp 'Mikadon Dräktskiss: Geisha', subject size: 45x39 resp 49x32, en tavla osignerad.
MIXED MEDIA (F), 2 st, Isaac Grünewald (1889-1946), 'Fiesco Dräktskiss: Fiesco' resp 'Mikadon Dräktskiss: Geisha', motivets mått: 45x39 resp 49x32
Condition: en tavla osignerad
Isaac Grünewald, born 1889 in Stockholm, dead 1946, Swedish painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 12000 |
| Sold: | SEK 8000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 28 2012 |
- Klassiska
- Artist/Designer
Isaac Grünewald
Isaac Grünewald, born 1889 in Stockholm, dead 1946, Swedish painter.Read more about Isaac Grünewald
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik isaac grünewald svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22



